Ahnenreihe
III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | XII | XIII | XIV | XV
AhnenreiheVIII

384
Johann Nicolaus Neu
Leinenweber, Gerichtsschöffe
Pilmeroth
Details


385
Anna Margaretha Ströher
Pilmeroth
Details


386
Johann Michael Neusius, Neysius
Schuhmacher, Censor
Pilmeroth
Details


387
Susanna Heintz
Pilmeroth
Details


388
Johann Michael Barthmes
Müller
Hochscheid
Details


389
Anna Margaretha Greiff
Hochscheid
Details


390
Johann Philipp Heubst
Wollweber
Mülheim, Hochscheid
Details


391
Maria Elisabeth
Details


392
Johann Nicolaus Tatsch
Strumpfweber
Hochscheid
Details


393
Anna Margaretha Barthmes
Hochscheid
Details


394
Johann Burckhard Schüßler
Schuhmacher, Censor
Hochscheid
Details


395
Anna Maria Bohr
Hochscheid
Details


416
Johannes Echternach
Müller
Rascheid, Malborn
Details


418
Lucas Busch
Müller auf der Rothmühle
Details


419
Angela
Malborn
Details


422
Mathias Wilberth
Details


423
Maria Margarethe
Details


424
Johann Nikolaus Röseler, Ressler
Müller
Hoxel
Details


425
Anna Margarethe Crewele
Details


426
Nicolaus Donel
Monzelfeld
Details


427
Margarethe Zimmer
Details


430
Johann Adam Gauer
Hunolstein
Details


431
Maria Catharina Knob
Haag, Hunolstein
Details


434
Johann Melchior Ruppenthal
Hilscheid
Details


435
Maria Johannetha Wagner
Hilscheid
Details


436
Johann Britzius Höfner
Hilscheid
Details


437
Anna Catharina Fuchs
Details


438
Justus David Neeß
Allenbach
Details


448
Johann Nickel Michael Marx
Details


449
Anna Catharina Kiesels
Starkenburg?
Details


450
Anton Hoffmann
Viehhirte auf dem Birkenfelder Schloß
Birkenfeld
Details


452
Johann Daniel Friedrich, Friederich
Veldenz
Details


453
Anna Barbara Wilhelm
Trarbach, Veldenz
Details


454
Johann Nicol Elss
Rhaunen, Veldenz
Details


455
Anna Catharin Schumann
Veldenz
Details


472
Johann Jost Weinig
Thalfang
Details


473
Elisabetha Barbara Keuber
Thalfang
Details


474
Johann Mathias Klein
Ackerer
Talling
Details


475
Maria Eva Keckmann
Talling
Details


476
Georg Leopold Hildenbrand
Gastwirt und Besitzer einer Schleifmühle
Dhronecken
Details


477
Wilhelmina Eliabetha Christina Kirst
Details


480
Georg Philipp Brenner
Bauer
Wilzenberg
Details


481
Elisabetha Margaretha Rant
Wilzenberg
Details


482
Johannes Schunk
Ackermann
Wirschweiler
Details


483
Anna Dorothea Reinhard
Wirschweiler
Details


486
Georg Wendel
Allenbach
Details


487
Anna Christina Elisabetha Nees
Allenbach
Details


488
Carl Fickus
Allenbach
Details


489
Anna Maria Dorothea Keuper
Allenbach
Details


490
Frantz Jacob Kessler
Allenbach
Details


491
Anna Catharina Stuber
Allenbach
Details


494
Peter Kellermann
Allenbach
Details


495
Maria Magdalena Scherer
Allenbach
Details


508
Carl Fickus
Allenbach
Details


509
Anna Maria Dorothea Keuper
Allenbach
Details


510
Frantz Jacob Kessler
Allenbach
Details


511
Anna Catharina Stuber
Allenbach
Details