Ahnenreihe
III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | XII | XIII | XIV | XV
AhnenreiheX

1536
Johann Matthias Neu
Censor
Hochscheid
Details


1537
Maria Sabina Bor
Hochscheid
Details


1538
Johann Franz Barth
Gerichtsschöffe, Censor, Bedschöffe
Horbruch
Details


1539
Susanna Barbara Feiber
Horbruch
Details


1540
Nicolaus Ströher
Schultheiß, Censor, Gerichtsschöffe
Fronhofen
Details


1541
Catharina Bonfimont
Fronhofen
Details


1542
Peter Heintz
Censor
Emmeroth
Details


1543
Margarethe Gertraud Treisch
Emmeroth
Details


1544
Matthias Neusius, Neysius
Götzeroth
Details


1545
Susanna Schüssler
Götzeroth
Details


1546
Johann Burckhard Seybel
Kleinich
Details


1547
Susanna Neu
Kleinich, Fronhofen
Details


1548
Peter Heintz
Censor
Emmeroth
Details


1549
Margarethe Gertraud Treisch
Emmeroth
Details


1550
Johann Michael Dix
Pilmeroth
Details


1551
Gertraud
Fronhofen
Details


1552
Johannes Barthman
Beuren, Hochscheid
Details


1553
Margaretha Junck
Hochscheid
Details


1556
Michael Greiff
Fronhofen
Details


1557
Barbara Lang
Fronhofen
Details


1558
Matthias Vohl
Kleinich
Details


1559
Maria Lahm
Kleinich
Details


1568
Johann Burckhard Tatsch
Fronhofen, Trarbach?
Details


1569
Barbara Schmidt
Götzeroth, Fronhofen
Details


1570
Matthias Frantz
Thalkleinich
Details


1571
Maria Schup
Thalkleinich
Details


1576
Johannes Schüssler
Kirchenältester
Hochscheid
Details


1577
Anna Maria
Details


1578
Johannes Barthman
Beuren, Hochscheid
Details


1579
Margaretha Junck
Hochscheid
Details


1580
Nicolaus Bor
Hochscheid
Details


1581
Anna Elisabetha Lorentz
Hochscheid
Details


1582
Christoph Henrichs
Gerichtsschöffe
Oberkleinich
Details


1583
Anna Maria Emrich
Oberkleinich
Details


1696
Rössler
Hunolstein
Details


1698
Nikolaus Stuber
Müller
Schülersmühle Hunolstein
Details


1699
Anna Kling
Hunolsteiner Mühle
Details


1742
Magnus Kiefer
Burtscheid
Details


1743
Catharina Plath
Details


1744
Otto Heinrich Höfner
Dhronecken, 1715 Hilscheid
Details


1745
Anna Christina Höfner
Details


1808
Hans Wilhelm Friedrich, Friederich
Details


1809
Barbara Meis
Veldenz, Veldenz-Thal
Details


1810
Hans Mathias Schumann
Veldenz
Details


1811
Maria Johannet Trödter, Tredter
Veldenz
Details


1822
Hans Wilhelm Friedrich, Friederich
Details


1823
Barbara Meis
Veldenz, Veldenz-Thal
Details


1888
Johann Caspar Weinig
Talling, 1688 gefangen in Metz
Details


1889
Catharina Zimmermann
Talling
Details


1890
Johann Magnus Fetzer
Thalfang
Details


1891
Ursula Elisabetha Pfeifer
Thalfang
Details


1894
Johann Nikolaus Keuper
Burtscheid
Details


1894
Anna Barbara Bielhenn
Burtscheid
Details


1896
Johann Jakob Klein
Kirchencensor
Etgert
Details


1897
Anna Gertruda Bielhenn
Etgert
Details


1898
Johann Nikolaus Paulus
Censor
Immert
Details


1899
Ursula Elisabetha Paulus
Immert
Details


1900
Conrad Keckmann
Talling
Details


1901
Maria Appollonia
Details


1902
Johann Friedrich Oberst
Gielert
Details


1903
Eva Maria Thomas
Gielert
Details


1906
Johann Nikolaus Morlang
Wirt und Gerichtsschöffe
Dhronecken
Details


1907
Johanna Catharina Rauh
Details


1908
Johann Dietrich Kirst
Förster und Gerichtsschöffe
Dhronecken
Details


1909
Anna Christina Plath
Dhronecken
Details


1910
Johann Ruprecht Schmidt
Deuselbach, seit 1719 Lückenburg
Details


1911
Elisabetha Catharina Heimes
Deuselbach, ab 1719 Lückenburg
Details


1940
Balthasar Wagner
Landwirt und Wagner
Hilscheid
Details


1941
Johannetha Höfner
Details


1948
Nicol Nees
Details